Beiser Realty, LLC Beiser Realty, LLC
  • Home
  • Preferred Professionals
  • Buy
    1. About Buyer
    2. Waterfront
    3. Lots and Land
    4. Open Houses
    5. Featured Listings
    6. All Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Market Snapshot
    4. Calculator
    5. About Seller
    6. Sold Listings
  • Relocation
    1. Military on The Move
  • About
    1. Reviews
  • Blogs
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
402 W 10TH AVE, Oshkosh, WI 54902
1/26

$186,000

$179,900

3.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,457 SqFt

402 W 10TH AVE, Oshkosh, WI 54902

MLS# 50320755

Listed by Beiser Realty, LLC

264 JASMINE DR, Berlin, WI 54923
1/84

$341,318

$349,980

2.5%
5 Beds3 Baths1,968 SqFt

264 JASMINE DR, Berlin, WI 54923

MLS# 50320293

Listed by First Weber, Inc.

1111 KNAPP ST, Oshkosh, WI 54902
1/2

$267,900

$267,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,483 SqFt

1111 KNAPP ST, Oshkosh, WI 54902

MLS# 50316369

Listed by LPT Realty

4450 RAVINE WAY, Oshkosh, WI 54904
1/45

$555,000

$574,900

3.5%
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,067 SqFt

4450 RAVINE WAY, Oshkosh, WI 54904

MLS# 50313345

Listed by Beiser Realty, LLC

N3366 FLYNN DR, Montello, WI 53949
1/41

$468,000

$469,900

0.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,457 SqFt

N3366 FLYNN DR, Montello, WI 53949

MLS# 50309842

Listed by Beiser Realty, LLC

1601 LAKE BREEZE RD, Oshkosh, WI 54904
1/25

$335,000

$339,900

1.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,897 SqFt

1601 LAKE BREEZE RD, Oshkosh, WI 54904

MLS# 50308687

Listed by First Weber, Realtors, Oshkosh

301 E CASTLEBURY LN, Appleton, WI 54913
1/55

$631,000

$599,900

5.2%
3 Beds2.5 Baths3,159 SqFt

301 E CASTLEBURY LN, Appleton, WI 54913

MLS# 50306364

Listed by GoJimmer Real Estate

2500 FRASER DR, Oshkosh, WI 54904
1/35

$375,000

$369,900

1.4%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,038 SqFt

2500 FRASER DR, Oshkosh, WI 54904

MLS# 50303951

Listed by Beiser Realty, LLC

705 MICHIGAN ST, Omro, WI 54963-1203
1/13

$165,000

$148,929

10.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,608 SqFt

705 MICHIGAN ST, Omro, WI 54963-1203

MLS# 50301987

Listed by RE/MAX 24/7 Real Estate, LLC

3945 NIELSEN DR DR, Oshkosh, WI 54901
1/28

$250,000

$254,900

1.9%
3 Beds1 Bath1,296 SqFt

3945 NIELSEN DR DR, Oshkosh, WI 54901

MLS# 50300063

Listed by Beiser Realty, LLC

535 PLEASANT CT, Berlin, WI 54923
1/70

$345,000

$310,000

11.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,348 SqFt

535 PLEASANT CT, Berlin, WI 54923

MLS# 50294550

Listed by Shorewest, Realtors

KELSEA WAY #18, Oshkosh, WI 54904-0000
1/2

$74,000

$75,000

1.3%
0.35 Acres

KELSEA WAY #18, Oshkosh, WI 54904-0000

MLS# 50294340

Listed by First Weber, Realtors, Oshkosh

620 S CAMBRIDGE ST, Wautoma, WI 54982-8476
1/31

$205,000

$179,900

14.0%
4 Beds1.5 Baths1,472 SqFt

620 S CAMBRIDGE ST, Wautoma, WI 54982-8476

MLS# 50294908

Listed by Beiser Realty, LLC

3561 GRAND MEADOWS XING, Neenah, WI 54956
1/41

$580,000

$569,900

1.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,800 SqFt

3561 GRAND MEADOWS XING, Neenah, WI 54956

MLS# 50294478

Listed by Beiser Realty, LLC

641 W SOUTH PARK AVE, Oshkosh, WI 54902-6376
1/26

$235,000

$219,900

6.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,476 SqFt

641 W SOUTH PARK AVE, Oshkosh, WI 54902-6376

MLS# 50293595

Listed by Beiser Realty, LLC

FENCELINE LN #44, Omro, WI 54963-0000
1/7

$65,900

$65,900

0.51 Acres

FENCELINE LN #44, Omro, WI 54963-0000

MLS# 50291599

Listed by First Weber, Realtors, Oshkosh

3920 HEMLOCK CT, Oshkosh, WI 54904-9588
1/40

$405,000

$409,900

1.2%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,228 SqFt

3920 HEMLOCK CT, Oshkosh, WI 54904-9588

MLS# 50289073

Listed by Beiser Realty, LLC

1337 CEDAR ST, Oshkosh, WI 54901-3627
1/20

$172,000

$184,900

7.0%
3 Beds1 Bath1,502 SqFt

1337 CEDAR ST, Oshkosh, WI 54901-3627

MLS# 50281343

Listed by Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

3920 HEMLOCK CT, Oshkosh, WI 54904
1/46

$375,000

$379,900

1.3%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,591 SqFt

3920 HEMLOCK CT, Oshkosh, WI 54904

MLS# 50273521

Listed by Realty One Group Haven

58 CHAMPION AVE, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935
1/44

$249,900

$249,900

3 Beds1.5 Baths1,500 SqFt

58 CHAMPION AVE, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

MLS# 50322183

Listed by Beiser Realty, LLC

615 MT VERNON ST, Oshkosh, WI 54901-2565
1/37

$164,000

$174,900

6.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,076 SqFt

615 MT VERNON ST, Oshkosh, WI 54901-2565

MLS# 50322148

Listed by Beiser Realty, LLC

730 E SCOTT ST, Omro, WI 54963
1/48

$399,000

$399,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,085 SqFt

730 E SCOTT ST, Omro, WI 54963

MLS# 50321419

Listed by Beiser Realty, LLC

1112 ORIOLE DR, Kaukauna, WI 54130-2676
1/32

$305,000

$289,900

5.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,382 SqFt

1112 ORIOLE DR, Kaukauna, WI 54130-2676

MLS# 50320127

Listed by Beiser Realty, LLC

2290 PATRIOT LN #UNIT B, Oshkosh, WI 54904-69
1/53

$265,000

$274,900

3.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,449 SqFt

2290 PATRIOT LN #UNIT B, Oshkosh, WI 54904-69

MLS# 50318147

Listed by Beiser Realty, LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
beiser-logo-w-outlinedefault
Beiser Realty, LLC

Meghan Pingel

+1(608) 432-9503 meghan.pingel@beiserrealty.com

License ID: 94-98196

144 W Main St, Winneconne, WI, 54963, USA

Get My App

      Home
      Preferred Professionals
      Buy
      1. About Buyer
      2. Waterfront
      3. Lots and Land
      4. Open Houses
      5. Featured Listings
      6. All Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Market Snapshot
      4. Calculator
      5. About Seller
      6. Sold Listings
      Relocation
      1. Military on The Move
      About
      1. Reviews
      Blogs

beiser-logo-w-outlinedefault
Beiser Realty, LLC

Meghan Pingel

+1(608) 432-9503 meghan.pingel@beiserrealty.com

License ID: 94-98196

144 W Main St, Winneconne, WI, 54963, USA

Get My App

      Home
      Preferred Professionals
      Buy